Superior Honor Roll (All A’s)


Seniors: Daphne Gross, Joshua Schulte and Jade Wagner.


Juniors: Jalyn Dinkel, Valerie Dome, Trenton Engel, Abby Hugunin, Brooklynn Kuhn, Kinsey Riedel, Lydia Sander, Emily Sterling and Kinley Windholz.


Sophomores: Benjamin Housley, Levi Huser, Melany Huser, Shelby Schmeidler, Grant Schoenrock, Jessica Schroeder, Kenzie Sweat, Kassi Weber, Christian Wellbrock, and Kaitlyn Windholz.


Freshmen: Taylor Anderson, Abigail Braun, Macy Hammerschmidt, Morgan McQuade, Jarron Schmidt and Autumn VonLintel.


8th Grade: Kennidy Amrein, Jasmin Miller, Quincy Pickering, EmmaRae Rupp, Lindsey Scheck, William Scherrer and Gracie Sterling.


7th Grade: Curtis Boller, Benjamin Dome, Brody Nowak, Aurora Nowlin and Levi Wellbrock.


Regular Honor Roll


Seniors: Dallas Nowlin, Scarlett Nowlin, Heather Scheck, Kiara Sweat and Haylee Winter.


Juniors: Justin Braun, Quenton Engel, and Ethan Rupp.


Sophomores: Tate Dorzweiler, Grant Hammerschmidt and Nathan Windholz.


Freshmen: Tanis Brungardt, Jaxon Dinkel, Vance Hockersmith, Janet Hugunin, Brooklyn Nowak, Leo Schmeidler, Lane Schmidtberger, MaKenna Wellbrock, Carson Werth and Thaddeus Wohler.


8th Grade: Kendall Braun, Gregory Huser, Jayden Peterson, Jarret Riedel, Dalton Robben and Eli Schmeidler.


7th Grade: Cale Braun, Juliana Dinkel, Wyatt Griffin, Jacob Haynes, Leeya Martinez, Jebediah Miller, Sienna Schmeidler, Jillian Schmidt, Camri VonFeldt and Averi Windholz.


Semester 2


Superior Honor Roll (All A’s)


Seniors: Daphne Gross, Dallas Nowlin, Scarlett Nowlin, Joshua Schulte and Kiara Sweat.


Juniors: Jalyn Dinkel, Valerie Dome, Trenton Engel, Abby Hugunin, Brooklynn Kuhn, Lydia Sander, Emily Sterling and Kinley Windholz.


Sophomores: Tate Dorzweiler, Grant Hammerschmidt, Benjamin Housley, Levi Huser, Melany Huser, Shelby Schmeidler, Grant Schoenrock, Jessica Schroeder, Kenzie Sweat, Kassi Weber, Christian Wellbrock, Kaitlyn Windholz and Nate Windholz.


Freshmen: Taylor Anderson, Abigail Braun, Macy Hammerschmidt, Janet Hugunin, Brooklyn Nowak, Jarron Schmidt, Autumn VonLintel and MaKenna Wellbrock,


8th Grade: Kennidy Amrein, Gregory Huser, Jasmin Miller, Quincy Pickering, EmmaRae Rupp, and Lindsey Scheck.


7th Grade: Cale Braun, Benjamin Dome, Brody Nowak, and Aurora Nowlin.


Regular Honor Roll


Seniors: Heather Scheck, Jade Wagner and Haylee Winter.


Juniors: Justin Braun, Morgan Dorzweiler, Quenton Engel, Kinsey Riedel, and Ethan Rupp.


Sophomores: Eric Braun and Dylan Robben.


Freshmen: Tanis Brungardt, Jaxon Dinkel, Vance Hockersmith, Sarah Housley, Morgan McQuade, Leo Schmeidler, Lane Schmidtberger, Carson Werth and Thaddeus Wohler.


8th Grade: Kendall Braun, Jarret Riedel, Dalton Robben, William Scherrer, Eli Schmeidler, Landon Schmidtberger, Chase Schumacher, and Gracie Sterling.


7th Grade: Curtis Boller, Cooper Brungardt, Juliana Dinkel, Wyatt Griffin, Jacob Haynes, Leeya Martinez, Jebediah Miller, Colby Nicodemus, Sienna Schmeidler, Jillian Schmidt, Camri VonFeldt, Levi Wellbrock, and Averi Windholz.