TMP-Marian High School 2nd quarter honor roll

TMP-Marian Press Release

Bishop’s Honor Roll – Grade 12

Allison Applequist; Emilee Augustine; Sarah Braun; Yi-An (Ian) Chiu; Hannah Flynn; Jadyn Gottschalk; Kamryn Hudsonpillar; Lucas Lang; Leah Mages; Sophia Mickelson-Coulter; Morgan Olmstead; Isabel Peine; Seth Perrett; Garrett Pfeifer; Mariana Ramirez; Shannon Ruder; Abby Rueschhoff; Emma Schmidt; Morgan Staab; Annie Wasinger; Sasha Wasinger

Bishop’s Honor Roll – Grade 11

Sophia Balthazor; Whitney Befort; Margaret Brull; Ella Brummer; Kali Hagans; Megan Hamel; Nicklas Helget; Jessica Herrman; Emilee Lane; Lance Lang; Julia Meitner; Grace Pope; Mark Rack; Andrew Schwartz; Madelyn Seiler; Isabella Speno; Rylee Stahl; Grace Stanton; Avery Werth; Kassidi Yost; Samantha Zimmerman

Bishop’s Honor Roll – Grade 10

Kadrian Ayarza; Jensen Brull; Isabelle Gibson; Mary Greenwood; Tristan Legleiter; Karlyn Rohr; Luke Rome; MyKayla Romme; Landon Rozean; Arin Schibi; Rebekah Schroeder; Jaden Schulte; Delaney Staab

Bishop’s Honor Roll – Grade 9

Evan Balthazor; Emma Basgall; Caden Becker; Tessa Befort; Helen Cappuccio; Bentley Ditter; Ieesha Guzman; Jacob Heimerman; Amelia Herrman; Ashley Hipp; Jacob Mader; Sydney Meier; Henry Meitner; Joseph Mindrup; Madelyn Rozean; Kimberly Sack; Griffin Schumacher; Peyton Schwartz; Aliya Seib; Nathan Stecklein; Keira Wagstaff; Allison Weber

Principal’s Honor Roll – Grade 12

Hunter Flax; Katelyn Gottschalk; Jeffrey Heimann; Kooper Hudsonpillar; Joel Johnson; Trenton Rome; Jacob Sack; Jackson Schulte

Principal’s Honor Roll – Grade 11

Maggie Baalmann; Nicholas Herrman; Matthew Hess; Bryce Seib; Rayne Stahl; Carlos Tinoco; Gavin Unrein

Principal’s Honor Roll – Grade 10

Sophia Allen; Madison Augustine; Julianna Baalman; Tate Dinkel; Darci Dreiling; Alexa Fry; Kade Harris; Seamus Holmes; Karli Komarek; Natalie Loftus; Harrison Lowe; Morgan Markus; Jenna Schlyer; McKynlee Stecklein; Dylan Werth

Principal’s Honor Roll – Grade 9

Carli Fischer; Adrian Normandin; Katherine Pope; Avery Schmidt; Gabriel Stanton; Lynkon Vahling; Nevaeh Weigel