Here's the 2021 schedule for every high school football team in Kansas

Brent Maycock
Topeka Capital-Journal
Rossville football players celebrate after receiving the class 2A state championship trophy after defeating Hoisington 27-20 at Salina Stadium on Friday afternoon.

2021 HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL SCHEDULES

CLASS 6A

BLUE VALLEY

Allen Terrell

6-2

S03 at Blue Valley Northwest

S10 St. James Academy

S17 Lee’s Summitt (Mo.)

S24 at Aquinas

O01 Blue Valley North

O08 at Miege

O15 at Blue Valley West

O22 Blue Valley Southwest

BLUE VALLEY NORTH

Adam Pummill

7-3

S02 Miege

S10 at Blue Valley West

S17 Blue Valley Southwest

S24 Lee’s Summit North (Mo.)

O01 at Blue Valley

O08 Blue Valley Northwest

O15 at St. James Academy

O22 at Aquinas

BLUE VALLEY NORTHWEST

Clint Rider

5-2

S03 Blue Valley

S09 Miege

S17 at St. Joseph Central (Mo.)

S24 at St. James Academy

O01 Blue Valley Southwest

O08 at Blue Valley North

O15 at Aquinas

O22 Blue Valley West

BLUE VALLEY WEST

Josh Koerkenmeier

1-5

S03 at Blue Valley Southwest

S10 Blue Valley North

S17 St. James Academy

S24 at Raytown (Mo.)

O01 at Miege

O08 Aquinas

O15 Blue Valley

O22 at Blue Valley Northwest

CAMPUS

Jamie Cruce

1-6

S03 Salina Central

S10 at Maize

S17 Salina South

S24 Maize South

O01 at Wichita Northwest

O08 at Derby

O15 Hutchinson

O22 at Newton

DERBY

Brandon Clark

9-2

S03 Open

S10 Newton

S17 Carroll

S24 at Salina South

O01 at Hutchinson

O08 Campus

O15 Maize

O22 at Maize South

DODGE CITY

Glenn O’Neil

4-6

S03 at Wichita West

S10 Libearl

S17 at Wichita South

S24 Carroll

O01 at Great Bend

O08 Hays

O15 at Garden City

O22 Wichita Southeast

FREE STATE

Kevin Stewart

0-6

S02 at SM Northwest

S10 SM South

S17 at Olathe North

S24 Gardner-Edgerton

O01 Mill Valley

O08 at Olathe South

O15 SM East

O22 at Lawrence

GARDEN CITY

Brian Hill

3-6

S03 Manhattan

S10 at Hutchinson

S17 Wichtia West

S24 at Hays

O01 Liberal

O08 at Wichita East

O15 Dodge City

O22 at Great Bend

GARDNER-EDGERTON

Jesse Owen

5-3

S03 Mill Valley

S10 at Olathe North

S17 Olathe South

S24 at Free State

O01 Olathe Northwest

O08 at SM North

O15 SM Northwest

O22 at SM West

JUNCTION CITY

Randall Zimmerman

9-2

S03 Topeka High

S10 at Manhattan

S17 at Seaman

S24 Washburn Rural

O01 Topeka West

O07 at Topeka High

O15 at Emporia

O22 Highland Park

KC HARMON

Steven Jackson

0-0

S03 KC Washington

S10 at KC Schlagle

S17 KC Turner

S24 at Atchison

O01 KC Southeast (Mo.)

O08 at KC Wyandotte

O15 KC Sumner

O22 KC Northeast (Mo.)

KC WYANDOTTE

RJ Premis

0-0

S04 at Hogan Prep (Mo.)

S10 Ruskin (Mo.)

S17 at Atchison

S24 at KC Sumner

O01 at KC Washington

O08 KC Harmon

O15 Pittsburg

O22 at KC Shclagle

LAWRENCE

Clint Bowen

9-1

S02 Olathe East

S10 at SM North

S17 SM West

S24 at Mill Valley

O01 at SM Northwest

O08 SM South

O15 at Olathe North

O22 Free State

MANHATTAN

Joe Schartz

6-4

S03 at Garden City

S10 Junction City

S17 Highland Park

S24 at Topeka High

O01 Seaman

O08 Washburn Rural

O15 at Topeka West

O22 at Emporia

OLATHE EAST

Courtney Porter

6-2

S02  at Lawrence

S10 at Olathe Northwest

S17 at SM Northwest

S23 SM South

O01 SM North

O08 at SM West

O14 Mill Valley

O21 at Olathe South

OLATHE NORTH

Chris McCartney

8-2

S03 at SM South

S10 Gardner-Edgerton

S17 Free State

S24 at Olathe West

O01 Olathe South

O08 at SM East

O15 Lawrence

O22 at Olathe Northwest

OLATHE NORTHWEST

Aaron Hafner

3-4

S03 Olathe West

S10 Olathe East

S17 SM North

S24 at SM West

O01 at Gardner-Edgerton

O08 SM Northwest

O15 at SM South

O22 Olathe North

OLATHE SOUTH

Craig Lewis

1-5

S03 SM West

S10 at Mill Valley

S17 at Gardner-Edgerton

S24 SM East

O01 At Olathe North

O08 Free State

O15 at Olathe West

O22 Olathe East

OLATHE WEST

TJ O’Neil

5-4

S03 at Olathe Northwest

S09 SM Nothwest

S17 at SM South

S24 Olathe North

O01 SM West

O08 at Mill Valley

O15 Olathe South

O21 at SM East

SM EAST

Justin Hoover

1-6

S03 SM North

S10 at SM West

S17 Mill Valley

S24 at Olathe South

O01 at SM South

O07 Olathe North

O15 at Free State

O21 Olathe West

SM NORTH

Andrew Walter

1-5

S03 at SM East

S10 Lawrence

S17 at Olathe Northwest

S24 SM Northwest

O01 at Olathe East

O08 Gardner-Edgerton

O15 SM West

O22 at Mill Valley

SM NORTHWEST

Bo Black

6-2

S02 Free State

S10 at Olathe West

S17 Olathe East

S24 at SM North

O01 Lawrence

O08 at Olathe Northwest

O15 at Gardner-Edgerton

O22 SM South

SM SOUTH

Nick Foster

0-6

S03 Olathe North

S10 at Free State

S17 Olathe West

S23 at Olathe East

O01 SM East

O08 at Lawrence

O15 Olathe Northwest

O22 at SM Northwest

SM WEST

Tim Callaghan

2-5

S03 at Olathe South

S10 SM East

S17 at Lawrence

S24 Olathe Northwest

O01 at Olathe West

O07 Olathe East

O15 at SM North

O22 Gardner-Edgerton

TOPEKA HIGH

Carlos Kelly

2-4

S03 at Junction City

S10 at Washburn Rural

S16 Emporia

S24 Manhattan

O01 at Highland Park

O07 Junction City

O15 at Seaman

O22 Topeka West

WASHBURN RURAL

Steve Buhler

4-6

S03 at Topeka West

S10 Topeka High

S17 at Pittsburg

S24 at Junction City

O01 Emporia

O08 at Manhattan

O15 Highland Park

O22 Seaman

WICHITA EAST

Ene Akpan

7-2

S03 at Hays

S10 Kapaun

S17 Wichita Southeast

S24 at Wichita Northwest

O01 at Wichita West

O08 Garden City

O15 Wichita North

O22 at Carroll

WICHITA NORTH

Quinton Burgess

0-7

S03 at Wichita Southeast

S10 Independence

S17 Wichita Heights

S24 at Wichita South

O01 at Carroll

O08 Wichita West

O15 at Wichita East

O22 Liberal

WICHITA SOUTH

Russ Wells

2-5

S03 Kapaun

S10 at Carroll

S17 Dodge City

S24 Wichita North

O01 at Pittsburg

O08 at Wichita Heights

O15 Wichita Northwest

O22 at Wichita West

WICHITA SOUTHEAST

Marcus Bagley

1-6

S03 Wichita North

S10 Wichita West

S17 at Wichita East

S24 Liberal

O01 Kapaun

O08 Wichita Northwest

O15 at Wichita Heights

O22 at Dodge City

WICHITA WEST

Adam Rosentiel

3-4

S03 Dodge City

S10 at Wichita Southeast

S17 at Garden City

S24 at Wichita Heights

O01 Wichita East

O08 at Wichita North

O15 at Carroll

O22 Wichita South

CLASS 5A

ANDOVER

Ken Dusenbury

5-4

S03 Maize

S10 at Arkansas City

S17 at Salina Central

S24 Eisenhower

O01 Wichita Heights

O08 at Valley Center

O15 Andover Central

O21 at Goddard

AQUINAS

Randy Dreiling

6-4

S03 at St. James Academy

S10 Lutheran North (Mo.)

S17 at Miege

S24 Blue Valley

O01 at Christian Brothers (Mo.)

O08 at Blue Valley West

O15 Blue Valley Northwest

O22 Blue Valley North

BLUE VALLEY SOUTHWEST

Anthony Orrick

3-5

S03 Blue Valley West

S10 at DeSoto

S16 at Blue Valley North

S24 Leavenworth

O01 at Blue Valley Northwest

O08 St. James Academy

O15 Shawnee Heights

O22 at Blue Valley

CARROLL

Dusty Trail

8-3

S02 at Wichita Northwest

S10 Wichita South

S17 at Derby

S24 at Dodge City

O01 Wichita North

O08at Kapaun

O15Wichita West

O22Wichita East

DESOTO

Brian King

8-1

S03 at KC Turner

S10 Blue Valley Southwest

S17 at Basehor-Linwood

S24 Lansing

O01 at Spring Hill

O08 Shawnee Heights

O15 Leavenworth

O22 at Kearney (Mo.)

EISENHOWER

Darrin Fisher

3-5

S03 at Wichita Heights

S10 at Salina Central

S17 Andover Central

S24 at Andover

O01 Goddard

O08 at Arkansas City

O15 Great Bend

O22 Valley Center

EMPORIA

Keaton Tuttle

2-7

S03 at Hayden

S10 Topeka West

S17 at Topeka High

S24 Highland Park

O01 at Washburn Rural

O08 at Seaman

O15 Junction City

O22 Manhattan

GODDARD

Tommy Beason

7-3

S03 at Buhler

S10 Valley Center

S17 at Arkansas City

S24 Andover Central

O01 at Eisenhower

O08 Newton

O15 at Salina Central

O21 Andover

HAYS

Tony Crough

5-3

S03 Wichita East

S10 Great Bend

S17 at Liberal

S24 Garden City

O01 at Abilene

O08 at Dodge City

O15 Maize South

O22 at Wichita Northwest

HIGHLAND PARK

Jermaine Monroe

0-4

S03 at Seaman

S10 Atchison

S17 at Manhattan

S24 at Emporia

O01 Topeka High

O08 Topeka West

O15 at Washburn Rural

O22 at Junction City

HUTCHINSON

Mike Vernon

8-2

S03  Valley Center

S10 Garden City

S17 at Maize South

S24 at Newton

O01 Derby

O08 Salina South

O15 at Campus

O22 at Maize

KC SCHLAGLE

Cernyn Macon

0-0

S03 at Lansing

S10 KC Harmon

S17 at KC Washington

S24 Shawnee Heights

O01 at KC Sumner

O08 at Wamego

O15 Atchison

O22 KC Wyandotte

KC SUMNER

Andrew Wright

0-0

S03 KC Ward

S09 KC Washington

S17 Linciln Prep (Mo.)

S24 at KC Wyandotte

O01 KC Schlagle

O08 at Atchison

O15 at KC Harmon

O22 at Leavenworth

KC TURNER

Rick Byers

0-4

S03 DeSoto

S10 at Lansing

S17 at KC Harmon

S24 Basehor-Linwood

O01 Atchison

O08 at Leavenworth

O15 KC Washington

O22 at Shawnee Heights

KC WASHINGTON

Camron Smith

0-0

S03 at KC Harmon

S09 at KC Sumner

S17 KC Schlagle

S24 Wamego

O01 KC Wyandotte

O08 at Basehor-Linwood

O15 at KC Turner

O22 Atchison

KAPAUN

Weston Schartz

8-2

S03 at Wichita South

S10 at Wichita East

S17 Wichita Northwest

S24 Great Bend

O01 at Wichita Southeast

O08 Carroll

O15 at Liberal

O22 Wichita Heights

LEAVENWORTH

Sean Sachen

4-4

S03 Shawnee Heights

S10 Baehor-Linwood

S17 at KC Piper

S24 at Blue Valley Southwest

O01 at Lansing

O08 at KC Turner

O15 at DeSoto

O22 KC Sumner

LIBERAL

Jason Dunlap

2-6

S03 Guymon (Okla.)

S10 at Dodge City

S17 Hays

S24 at Wichita Southeast

O01 at Garden City

O08 Great Bend

O15 Kapaun

O22 at Wichita North

MAIZE

Gary Guzman

9-2

S03 at Andover

S10 Campus

S17 at Newton

S24 Arkansas City

O01 at Salina South

O08 Maize South

O15 at Derby

O22 Hutchinson

MAIZE SOUTH

Brent Pfeifer

5-4

S03 at Great Bend

S10 Salina South

S17 Hutchinson

S24 at Campus

O01 Newton

O08 at Maize

O15 at Hays

O22 Derby

MILL VALLEY

Joel Applebee

9-2

S03 at Gardner-Edgerton

S10 Olathe South

S16 at SM East

S24 Lawrence

O01 at Free State

O08 Olathe West

O14 at Olathe East

O22 SM North

NEWTON

Chris Jaax

2-7

S03 at Andover Central

S10 at Derby

S17 Maize

S24 Hutchinson

O01 at Maize South

O08 at Goddard

O15 Salina South

O22 Campus

PITTSBURG

Tom Nickelson

4-5

S03 at Labette County

S10 Chanute

S17 Washburn Rural

S24 at Fort Scott

O01 Wichita South

O08 at Lansing

O15 at KC Wyandotte

O22 Basehor-Linwood

SALINA CENTRAL

Mark Sandbo

1-8

S03 at Campus

S10 Eisenhower

S17 Andover

S24 at Valley Center

O01 at Arkansas City

O08 Andover Central

O15 Goddard

O22 at Salina South

SALINA SOUTH

Sam Sellers

2-6

S03 McPherson

S10 at Maize South

S17 at Campus

S24 Derby

O01 Maize

O08 at Hutchinson

O15 at Newton

O22 Salina Central

SEAMAN

Jared Swafford

7-2

S03 Highland Park

S10 at Hayden

S17 Junction City

S24 at Topeka West

O01 at Manhattan

O08 Emporia

O15 Topeka High

O22 at Washburn Rural

SHAWNEE HEIGHTS

Jason Swift

1-7

S03 Leavenworth

S10 Bonner Springs

S17 aLansing

S24 at KC Schlagle

O01 at Basehor-Linwood

O08 at DeSoto

O15 at Blue Valley Southwest

O22 KC Turner

SPRING HILL

Jason Feeback

4-4

S03 Louisburg

S10 at Paola

S17 at Ottawa

S24 Bonner Springs

O01 DeSoto

O08 at Tonganoxie

O15 KC Piper

O22 at Eudora

TOPEKA WEST

Ryan Kelly

1-5

S03 Washburn Rural

S10 at Emporia

S17 Hayden

S23 Seaman

O01 at Junction City

O08 at Higland Park

O15 Manhattan

O22 at Topeka High

VALLEY CENTER

Scott L’Ecuyer

5-4

S03 at Hutchinson

S10 at Goddard

S17 Coffeyville

S24 Salina Central

O01 at Andover Central

O08 Adover

O15 Arkansas City

O22 at Eisenhower

WICHITA HEIGHTS

Dominick Dingle

5-3

S03 Eisenhower

S10 Wichita Northwest

S17 at Wichita North

S23 at Wichita West

O01 at Andover

O08 Wichita South

O15 Wichita Southeast

O22 at Kapaun

WICHITA NORTHWEST

Steve Martin

10-1

S02 Carroll

S10 at Wichita Heights

S17 at Kapaun

S24 Wichita East

O01 Campus

O08 at Wichita Southeast

O15 at Wichita South

O22 Hays

CLASS 4A

ABILENE

Brad Nicks

0-6

S03 Clay Center

S10 at Concordia

S17 at Chapman

S24 KC Christ Prep

O01 Hays

O08 at Ulysses

O15 at Augusta

O22 Wamego

ANDOVER CENTRAL

Derek Tuttle

7-2

S03 Newton

S10 Buhler

S17 at Eisenhower

S24 at Goddard

O01 Valley Center

O08 at Salina Central

O15 at Andover

O22 Arkansas City

ARKANSAS CITY

Jon Wiemers

6-7

S03 at Winfield

S10 Andover

S17 Goddard

S24 at Maize

O01 Salina Central

O08 Eisenhower

O15 Valley Center

O22 at Andover Central

ATCHISON

Jim Smith

2-7

S03 Open

S10 at Highland Park

S17 KC Wyandotte

S24 KC Harmon

O01 at KC Turner

O08 KC Sumner

O15 at KC Schlagle

O22 at KC Washington

AUGUSTA

Jason Filbeck

4-6

S03 at Coffeyville

S10 at El Dorado

S17 Circle

S24 Rose Hill

O01 at Buhler

O08 at Winfield

O15 Abilene

O22 McPherson

BASEHOR-LINWOOD

Rod Stallbaumer

7-4

S03 at Tonganoxie

S10 at Leavenworth

S17 DeSoto

S24 at KC Turner

O01 Shawnee Heights

O08 KC Washington

O15 Lansing

O22 at Pittsburg

BONNER SPRINGS

David Blazevic

1-6

S03 Paola

S10 at Shawnee Heights

S17 Eudora

S24 at Spring Hill

O01 at Ottawa

O08 Louisburg

O15 Tonganoxie

O22 at KC Piper

BUHLER

Steve Warner

6-4

S03 Goddard

S10 at Andover Central

S17 at Winfield

S24 El Dorado

O01 Augusta

O08 McPherson

O15 at Wellington

O22 Circle

CHANUTE

Clete Frazell

3-4

S03 at Circle

S10 at Pittsburg

S17 Ulysses

S24 at Jefferson West

O01 Independence

O08 at Fort Scott

O15 Coffeyville

O22 Labette County

CIRCLE

Logan Clothier

1-6

S03 Chanute

S10 at McPherson

S17 at Augusta

S24 Mulvane

O01 Winfield

O08 at Independence

O15 El Dorado

O22 at Buhler

COFFEYVILLE

Deonta Wade

2-6

S03 Augusta

S10 at Columbus

S17 at Valley Center

S24 at Independence

O01 at Mulvane

O08 Labette County

O15 at Chanute

O22 Fort Scott

EL DORADO

Wes Bell

5-3

S03 at Independence

S10 Augusta

S17 Labette County

S24 at Buhler

O01 McPherson

O08 at Wellington

O15 at Circle

O22 Winfield

EUDORA

Sean Hayden

3-7

S03 Baldwin

S10 at KC Piper

S17 at Bonner Springs

S24 Tonganoxie

O01 at Louisburg

O08 Ottawa

O15 Paola

O22 Spring Hill

FORT SCOTT

Bo Graham

7-1

S03 at Summit Christan (Mo.)

S10 Butler (Mo.)

S17 Independence

S24 at Pittsburg

O01 at Labette County

O08 Chanute

O15 Wamego

O22 at Coffeyville

GREAT BEND

Erin Beck

0-7

S03 Maize South

S10 at Hays

S17 McPherson

S24 at Kapaun

O01 Dodge City

O08 at Liberal

O15 at Eisenhower

O22 Garden City

INDEPENDENCE

John Black

1-4

S03 El Dorado

S10 at Wichita North

S17 at Fort Scott

S24 Coffeyville

O01 at Chanute

O08 Circle

O15 Labette County

O22 at Rose Hill

KC PIPER

Rick Pollard

5-4

S03 at Ottawa

S10 Eudora

S17 Leavenworth

S24 at Louisburg

O01 Tonganoxie

O08 at Paola

O15 at Spring Hill

O22 Bonner Springs

LABETTE COUNTY

Sean Price

2-7

S03 Pittsburg

S10 Winfield

S17 at El Dorado

S24 Wellington

O01 Fort Scott

O08 at Coffeyville

O15 at Independence

O22 at Chanute

LANSING

Dylan Brown

5-4

S03 KC Schlagle

S10 KC Turner

S17 at Shawnee Heights

S24 at DeSoto

O01 Leavenworth

O08 Pittsburg

O15 at Basehor-Linwood

O22 at Platte County (Mo.)

LOUISBURG

Robert Ebenstein

4-5

S03 at Spring Hill

S10 Tonganoxie

S17 at Baldwin

S24 KC Piper

O01 Eudora

O08 at Bonner Springs

O15 at Ottawa

O22 Paola

MCPHERSON

Jace Pavlovich

10-2

S03 at Salina South

S10 Circle

S17 at Great Bend

S24 Winfield

O01 at El Dorado

O08 at Buhler

O15 Mulvane

O22 at Augusta

MIEGE

Jon Holmes

5-5

S02 at Blue Valley North

S09 at Blue Valley Northwest

S17 Aquinas

S24 at Rockhurst (Mo.)

O01 Blue Valley West

O08 Blue Valley

O15 at Lutheran North (Mo.)

O22 St. James Academy

MULVANE

Daniel Myears

1-7

S03 at Wichita Collegiate

S10 Andale

S17 at Clearwater

S24 at Circle

O01 Coffeyville

O08 Rose Hill

O15 at McPherson

O22 Wellington

OTTAWA

Walt Alexander

1-8

S03 KC Piper

S10 at Baldwin

S17 Spring HIll

S24 at Paola

O01 Bonner Springs

O08 at Eudora

O15 Louisburg

O22 at Tonganoxie

PAOLA

Mike Dumpert

9-1

S03 at Bonner Springs

S10 Spring Hill

S17 at Tonganoxie

S24 Ottawa

O01 at Wamego

O08 KC Piper

O15 at Eudora

O22 at Louisburg

ROSE HILL

Lee Weber

6-4

S03 at Andale

S10 Clearwater

S17 Wichita Collegiate

S24 at Augusta

O01 Wellington

O08 at Mulvane

O15 at Winfield

O22 Independence

ST. JAMES ACADEMY

Tom Radke

8-4

S03 Aquinas

S10 at Blue Valley

S17 at Blue Valley West

S24 Blue Valley Northwest

O01 at St. Pus X (Mo.)

O08 at Blue Valley Southwest

O15 Blue Valley North

O22 at Miege

TONGANOXIE

Al Troyer

9-2

S03 Basehor-Linwood

S10 at Louisburg

S17 Paola

S24 at Eudora

O01 at KC Piper

O08 Spring Hill

O15 at Bonner Springs

O22 Ottawa

ULYSSES

Nick Fawcett

3-6

S03 Scott City

S10 Hugoton

S17 at Colby

S24 at Chanute

O01 at Borger (Texas)

O08 Abilene

O15 Dumas (Texas)

O22 Open

WAMEGO

Weston Moody

6-5

S03 Concordia

S10 Marysville

S17 at Clay Center

S24 at KC Washington

O01 Paola

O08 KC Schlagle

O15 at Fort Scott

O22 at Abilene

WELLINGTON

Zane Aguilar

3-6

S03 at Clearwater

S10 Wichita Collegiate

S17 Andale

S24 at Labette County

O01 at Rose Hill

O08 El Dorado

O15 Buhler

O22  at Mulvane

WINFIELD

Monty Lewis

1-7

S03 Arkansas City

S10 at Labette County

S17 Buhler

S24 at McPherson

O01 at Circle

O08 Augusta

O15 Rose Hill

O22 at El Dorado

CLASS 3A

ANDALE

Dylan Schmidt

12-0

District 7

S03 Rose Hill

S10 at Mulvane

S17 at Wellington

S24 Halstead

O01 at Hesston

O08 Wichita Trinity

O15 at Clearwater

O22 Wichita Collegiate

ANDERSON COUNTY

Luke Catloth

4-5

District 2

S03 at Parsons

S10at Wellsville

S17 Santa Fe Trail

S24 Girard

O01 at Iola

O08 Frontenac

O15 Burlington

O22 at Prairie View

BALDWIN

Bob Lisher

3-5

District 3

S03 at Eudora

S10 Ottawa

S17 Louisburg

S24 at Hayden

O01 at Perry-Lecompton

O08 KC Ward

O15 Santa Fe Trail

O22 at Osawatomie

BAXTER SPRINGS

Russell Burr

0-7

District 1

S03 at Riverton

S10 Girard

S17 at Jayhawk-Linn

S24 at Columbus

O01 Parsons

O08 Cherryvale

O15 at Caney Valley

O22 Galena

BURLINGTON

John Petrie

8-2

District 2

S03 at Humboldt

S10 Wellsville

S17 at Santa Fe Trail

S24 at Osawatomie

O01 Prairie View

O08 Girard

O15 at Anderson County

O22 at Iola

CANEY VALLEY

Criss Davis

6-3

District 1

S03 Fredonia

S10 Neodesha

S17 at Erie

S24 at Cherryvale

O01 at Galena

O08 Parsons

O15 Baxter Springs

O22 at Columbus

CHAPMAN

Kurt Webster

4-3

District 5

S03 Sabetha

S10 at Holton

S17 Abilene

S24 Marysville

O01 at Riley County

O08 at Clay Center

O15 at Council Grove

O22 Concordia

CHENEY

Shelby Wehrman

9-1

District 8

S03 at Kingman

S10 Belle Plaine

S17 Garden Plain

S24 at Hugoton

O01 at Pratt

O08 Holcomb

O15 Nickerson

O22 at Larned

CHERRYVALE

Robert Henderson

2-6

District 1

S03 at Erie

S10 Bluestem

S17 at Fredonia

S24 Caney Valley

O01 Columbus

O08 at Baxter Springs

O15 Galena

O22 at Parsons

CLAY CENTER

Marc Henry

4-5

District 5

S03 at Abilene

S10 Jefferson West

S17 at Wamego

S24 at Riley County

O01 at Concordia

O08 Chapman

O15 at Marysville

O22 Council Grove

CLEARWATER

Jimmy McDowell

7-3

District 7

S03 Wellington

S10 at Rose Hill

S17 Mulvane

S24 at Wichita Trinity

O01 Halstead

O08 at Wichita Collegiate

O15 Andale

O22 at Hesston

COLBY

Rees McKinney

6-3

District 6

S03 Hugoton

S10 at Cimarron

S17 Ulysses

S24 Smoky Valley

O01 at Southeast-Saline

O08 at Russell

O15 Scott City

O22 at Goodland

COLUMBUS

Blake Burns

8-1

District 1

S03 at Frontenac

S10 Coffeyville

S17 at Girard

S24 Baxter Springs

O01 at Cherryvale

O08 Galena

O15 at Parsons

O22 Caney Valley

CONCORDIA

Jordan Echer

5-4

District 5

S03 at Wamego

S10 Abilene

S17 Beloit

S24 at Council Grove

O01 Clay Center

O08 Marysville

O15 at Riley County

O22 at Chapman

COUNCIL GROVE

Butch Hayes

2-7

District 5

S03 at Northern Heights

S10 Osage City

S17 at West Franklin

S24 Concordia

O01 at Marysville

O08 Riley County

O15 Chapman

O22 at Clay Center

FRONTENAC

Mark Smith

6-5

District 2

S03 Columbus

S10 at Coweta (Okla.)

S16 at Colgan

S24 Iola

O01 Burlington

O08 at Anderson County

O15 Prairie View

O22 at Girard

GALENA

Beau Sarwinski

6-2

District 1

S03 Commerce (Okla.)

S10 Colgan

S17 Riverton

S24 at Parsons

O01 Caney Valley

O08 at Columbus

O15 at Cherryvale

O22 at Baxter Springs

GIRARD

Neal Philpott

4-6

District 2

S03 Colgan

S10 at Baxter Springs

S17 Columbus

S24 at Anderson County

O01 at Prairie View

O08 at Burlington

O15 Iola

O22 Frontenac

GOODLAND

Jordan Moshier

1-8

District 6

S03 Wray (Colo.)

S10 at Burlington (Colo.)

S17 at Lakin

S24 Scott City

O01 At Smoky Valley

O08 Southeast-Saline

O15 at Russell

O22 Colby

HALSTEAD

Jason Grider

4-5

District 7

S03 Smoky Valley

S10 at Nickerson

S17 Hoisington

S24 at Andale

O01 at Clearwater

O08 Hesston

O15 at Wichita Collegiate

O22 Wichita Trinity

HAYDEN

Bill Arnold

7-2

District 3

S03 Emporia

S10 Seaman

S17 at Topeka West

S24 Baldwin

O01 at Osawatomie

O08 at Santa Fe Trail

O15 at Perry-Lecompton

O22 KC Ward

HESSTON

Tyson Bauerle

4-5

District 7

S03 at Haven

S10 at Hillsboro

S17 Pratt

S24 at Wichita Collegiate

O01 Andale

O08 at Halstead

O15 Wichita Trinity

O22 Clearwater

HIAWATHA

Michael Downard

3-6

District 4

S03 at Troy

S10 Perry-Lecompton

S17 at Riverside

S24 at Rock Creek

O01 Jefferson West

O08 at Holton

O15 Royal Valley

O22 At Sabetha

HOLCOMB

Kent Teeter

7-2

District 8

S03 Cimarron

S10 at Scott City

S17 Southwestern Heights

S24 Nickerson

O01 at Larned

O08 at Cheney

O15 Pratt

O22 Hugoton

HOLTON

Brooks Barta

9-2

District 4

S03 Nemaha Central

S10 Chapman

S17 at Perry-Lecompton

S24 at Sabetha

O01 at Royal Valley

O08 Hiawatha

O15 at Rock Creek

O22 Jefferson West

HUGOTON

Jay Witt

4-5

District 8

S03 at Colby

S10 at Ulysses

S17  Guymon (Okla.)

S24 at Nickerson

O01 Cheney

O08 Pratt

O15 at Larned

O22 at Holcomb

IOLA

David Daugharthy

3-4

District 2

S03 Osawatomie

S10 at Parsons

S17 Wellsville

S24 at Frontenac

O01 Anderson County

O08 Prairie View

O15 at Girard

O22 Burlington

JEFFERSON WEST

David Bowen

2-5

District 4

S03 at Perry-Lecompton

S10 at Clay Center

S17 Chanute

S24 at Royal Valley

O01 at Hiawatha

O08 Rock Creek

O15 Sabetha

O22 at Holton

KC WARD

Greg Duggins

2-5

District 3

S03 at KC Sumner

S10 McLouth

S17 at University Academy (Mo.)

S24 Perry-Lecompton

O01 Santa Fe Trail

O08 at Baldwin

O15 Osawatomie

O22 at Hyaden

LARNED

Tad Remy

2-6

District 8

S03 at Lyons

S10 at Hoisington

S17 Haven

S24 at Pratt

O01 Holcomb

O08 at Nickerson

O15 Hugoton

O22 Cheney

MARYSVILLE

Dustin Heuer

4-5

District 5

S03 at Valley Heights

S10 Wamego

S17 Rock Creek

S24 at Chapman

O01 Council Grove

O08 at Concordia

O15 Clay Center

O22 Riley County

NICKERSON

Reggie Langford

0-8

District 8

S03 at HIllsboro

S10 Halstead

S17 Lyons

S24 at Holcomb

O01 Hugoton

O08 Larned

O15 at Cheney

O22 at Pratt

OSAWATOMIE

Beau Gadwood

1-8

District 3

S03 at Iola

S10 Prairie View

S17 Burlington

S24 at Santa Fe Trail

O01 Hayden

O08 Perry-Lecompton

O15 at KC Ward

O22 Baldwin

PARSONS

Jeff Schibi

3-6

District 1

S03 Anderson County

S10 Iola

S17 at Prairie View

S24 at Galena

O01 at Baxters Springs

O08 at Caney Valley

O15 Columbus

O22 Cherryvale

PERRY-LECOMPTON

Mike Paramore

11-2

District 3

S03 Jefferson West

S10 at Hiawatha

S17 Holton

S24 at KC Ward

O01 Baldwin

O08 at Osawatomie

O15 Hayden

O22 at Santa Fe Trail

PRAIRIE VIEW

Kyle Littrell

8-2

District 2

S03 Santa Fe Trail

S10 at Osawatomie

S17 Parsons

S24 at Burlington

O01 Girard

O08 at Iola

O15 at Frontenac

O22 Anderson County

PRATT

Brent Hoelting

3-6

District 8

S03 Hoisington

S10 at Lyons

S17 at Hesston

S24 Larned

O01 Cheney

O08 at Hugoton

O15 at Holcomb

O22 Nickerson

RILEY COUNTY

Erik Willimon

8-2

District 5

S03 St. Marys

S10 at Minneapolis

S17 at Siler Lake

S24 Clay Center

O01 Chapman

O08 at Council Grove

O15 Concordia

O22 at Marysville

ROCK CREEK

Shane Sieben

5-3

District 4

S03 Silver Lake

S10 at Rossville

S17 at Marysville

S24 Hiawatha

O01 Sabetha

O08 at Jefferson West

O15 Holton

O22 at Royal Valley

ROYAL VALLEY

David Boucher

0-7

District 4

S03 Riverside

S10 at Nemaha Central

S18 at KC Christ Prep

S24 Jefferson West

O01 Holton

O08 at Sabeetha

O15 at Hiawatha

O22 Rock Creek

RUSSELL

Mark Baldwin

1-8

District 6

S03 Ellis

S10 TMP-Marian

S17 at NOrton

S24 at Southeast-Saline

O01 at Scott City

O08 Colby

O15 Goodland

O22 at Smoky Valley

SABETHA

Garrett Michael

5-4

District 4

S03 at Chapman

S10 at Riverside

S17 Nemaha Central

S24 Holton

O01 at Rock Creek

O08 Royal Valley

O15 at Jefferson West

O22 Hiawatha

SANTA FE TRAIL

Jayson Duncan

2-7

District 3

S03 at Prairie View

S10 Burlington

S17 at Anderson County

S24 Osawatomie

O01 at KC Ward

O08 Hayden

O15 at Baldwin

O22 Perry-Lecompton

SCOTT CITY

Jim Turner

6-4

District 6

S03 Ulysses

S10 at Holcomb

S17 at Cimarron

S24 Goodland

O01 at Russell

O08 Smoky Valley

O15 Colby

O22 at Southeast-Saline

SMOKY VALLEY

Tim Lambert

3-6

District 6

S03 at Halstead

S10 at Haven

S17 Hillsboro

S24 at Colby

O01 Goodland

O08 Scott City

O15 at Southeast-Saline

O22 Russell

SOUTHEAST-SALINE

Mitch Gebhardt

9-1

District 6

S03 Minneapolis

S10 at Beloit

S17 at Ellsworth

S24 Russell

O01 Colby

O08 at Goodland

O15 Smoky Valley

O22 at Scott City

WICHITA COLLEGIATE

Troy Black

10-2

District 7

S03 Mulvane

S10 at Wellington

S17 at Rose Hill

S24 Hesston

O01 at Wichita Trinity

O08 Clearwater

O15 Halstead

O22 at Andale

WICHITA TRINITY

Wes Miller

2-6

District 7

S03 Chaparral

S10 Kingman

S17 at Douglass

S24 Clearwater

O01 Wichita Collegiate

O08 at Andale

O15 at Hesston

O22 at Halstead

CLASS 2A

ATCHISON COUNTY

Alex Thornburgh

3-6

District 4

S03 at Horton

S10 Pleasant Ridge

S17 McLouth

S24 at Nemaha Central

O01 Maur Hill

O08 at Riverside

O15 Republic County

O22 at St. Marys

BELLE PLAINE

Colton Koenigs

4-5

District 6

S03 Wichita Independent

S10 at Cheney

S17 at Wichita Trinity

S24 Kingman

O01 at Bluestem

O08 Chaparral

O15 Garden Plain

O22 at Douglass

BELOIT

Brad Gober

5-7

District 8

S03 Republic County

S10 Southeast-Saline

S17 at Concordia

S24 at Ellsworth

O01 at Phillipsburg

O08 Norton

O15 at Minneapolis

O22 Hoisington

BLUESTEM

Ethan Haworth

0-9

District 6

S03  at Humboldt

S10 at Cherryvale

S17 Eureka

S24 at Chaparral

O01 Belle Plaine

O08 at Douglass

O15 Kingman

O22 at Garden Plain

CHAPARRAL

JC Zahradnik

2-5

District 6

S03 at Wichita Trinity

S10 Hutchinson Trinity

S17 at Sterling

S24 Bluestem

O01 Garden Plain

O08 at Belle Plaine

O15 Douglass

O22 at Kingman

CIMARRON

Mike Schartz

6-4

District 7

S03at Holcomb

S10 Colby

S17 at Scott City

S24 at Southwestern Heights

O01 at Syracuse

O08 Lakin

O15 TMP-Marian

O22 at Ellis

COLGAN

Shawn Seematter

7-3

District 1

S03 at Girard

S10 at Galena

S16 Frontenac

S24 Fredonia

S30 Southeast-Cherokee

O08 at Neodesha

O15 Erie

O22 at Riverton

DOUGLASS

Kelley Sayahnejad

3-4

District 6

S03 Remington

S10 Marion

S17 at Wichita Trinity

S24 Garden Plain

O01 Kingman

O08 at Bluestem

O15 Chaparral

O22 at Belle Plaine

ELLIS

James Johnston

3-6

District 7

S03 at Russell

S10 at Norton

S17 Phillipsburg

S24 Lakin

O01 at TMP-Marian

O08 Syracuse

O15 at Southwestern Heights

O22Cimarron

ELLSWORTH

Josh Homolka

2-6

District 8

S03 at Sacred Heart

S10 at Republic County

S17 Southeast-Saline

S24 Beloit

O01 at Norton

O08 Hoisington

O15 at Phillipsburg

O22 Minneapolis

ERIE

Eddie Kearns

2-7

District 1

S03 Cherryvale

S10 at Eureka

S17 Caney Valley

S24 at Southeast-Cherokee

O01 at Riverton

O08 Fredonia

O15 at Colgan

O22 Neodesha

EUREKA

Bruce Munden

5-4

District 2

S03 at Neodesha

S10 Erie

S17 at Bluestem

S24 Humboldt

O01 at Wellsville

O08 West Franklin

O15 at Osage City

O22 Jayhawk-Linn

FREDONIA

Marc Svaty

5-4

District 1

S03 at Caney Valley

S10 Humboldt

S17 Cherryvale

S24 at Colgan

O01 Neodesha

O08 at Erie

O15 Riverton

O22 at Southeast-Cherokee

GARDEN PLAIN

Dan Adelhardt

9-2

District 6

S03 at Conway Springs

S10 Sterling

S17 at Cheney

S24 Douglass

O01 at Chaparral

O08 Kingman

O15 at Belle Plaine

O22 Bluestem

HAVEN

Thomas Cooprider/Drew Thalmann

8-3

District 5

S03 Hesston

S10 Smoky Valley

S17 at Larned

S24 at Marion

O01 at Hillsboro

O08 Lyons

O15 at Hutchinson Trinity

O22 Sterling

HILLSBORO

Demetrius Cox

6-4

District 5

S03 at Nickerson

S10 at Hesston

S17 Smoky Vlley

S24 Sterling

O01 at Haven

O08 Marion

O15 Lyons

O22 at Hutchinson Trinity

HOISINGTON

Zach Baird

12-1

District 8

S03 at Pratt

S10 Larned

S17 at Halstead

S24 at Phillipsburg

O01 Minneapolis

O08 at Ellsworth

O15 Norton

O22 at Beloit

HUMBOLDT

Logan Wyrick

4-4

District 2

S03 Bluestem

S10 at Fredonia

S17 Neodesha

S24 at Eureka

O01 at West Franklin

O08 Jayhawk-Linn

O15 at Wellsville

O22 Osage City

HUTCHINSON TRINITY

Jordan Bell

8-2

District 5

S03 at Inman

S10 at Chaparral

S17 Belle Plaine

S24 Lyons

O01 Marion

O08 at Sterling

O15 Haven

O22 at Hillsboro

JAYHAWK-LINN

Clint Johnson

1-7

District 2

S03 Northeast-Arma

S10 at Southeast-Cherokee

S17 Baxter Springs

S24 at Wellsville

O01 Osage City

O08 at Humboldt

O15 West Franklin

O22 at Eureka

KINGMAN

Tanner Hageman

6-3

District 6

S03 Cheney

S10 at Wichita Trinity

S17 Marion

S24 at Belle Plaine

O01 Douglass

O08 at Garden Plain

O15 at Bluestem

O22 Chaparral

LAKIN

Chris Bamberger

4-5

District 7

S03 Elkhart

S10 at Stratford (Texas)

S17 Goodland

S24 at Ellis

O01 Southwestern Heights

O08 at Cimarron

O15 Syracuse

O22 at TMP-Marian

LYONS

Carl Nolan

1-8

District 5

S03 Larned

S10 Pratt

S17 at Nickerson

S24 at Hutchinson Trinity

O01 Sterling

O08 at Haven

O15 Hillsboro

O22 at Marion

MARION

Shaun Craft

2-7

District 5

S03 at Ell-Saline

S10 Douglass

S17 at Kingman

S24 Haven

O01 at Hutchinson Trinity

O08 Hillsboro

O15 at Sterling

O22 Lyons

MAUR HILL

Brandon Wilkes

8-1

District 4

S03 at McLouth

S10 Oskaloosa

S17 at Pleasant Ridge

S24 Republic County

O01 at Atchison County

O08 Nemaha Central

O15 St. Marys

O22 at Riverside

MCLOUTH

Gary Freeman

0-8

District 3

S03 Maur Hill

S10 at KC Ward

S17 at Atchison County

S24 at Rossville

O01 Pleasant Ridge

O08 at Silver Lake

O15 Mission Valley

O22 at Oskaloosa

MINNEAPOLIS

Tom Flax

4-5

District 8

S03 at Southeast-Saline

S10 Riley County

S17 at Republic County

S24 Norton

O01 at Hoisington

O08 Phillipsburg

O15 Beloit

O22 at Ellsworth

MISSION VALLEY

Justin Duncan

5-4

District 3

S03 Wabaunsee

S10 West Franklin

S17 at Osage City

S24 at Pleasant Ridge

O01 Silver Lake

O08 at Oskaloosa

O15 at McLouth

O22 Rossville

NEMAHA CENTRAL

Michael Glatczak

8-3

District 4

S03 at Holton

S10 Royal Valley

S17 at Sabetha

S24 Atchison County

O01 St. Marys

O08 at Maur Hill

O15 Riverside

O22 at Republic County

NEODESHA

David Gillett

2-7

District 1

S03 Eureka

S10 at Caney Valley

S17 at Humboldt

S24 Riverton

O01 at Fredonia

O08 Colgan

O15 Siyuteast-Cherokee

O22 at Erie

NORTON

Lucas Melvin

4-3

District 8

S03 at Smith Center

S10 Ellis

S17 Russell

S24 at Minneapolis

O01 Ellsworth

O08 at Beloit

O15 at Hoisington

O22 Phillipsburg

OSAGE CITY

Andrew Gantenbein

9-2

District 2

S03 at Lyndon

S10 at Council Grove

S17 Mission Valley

S24 West Franklin

O01 at Jayhawk-Linn

O08 Wellsville

O15 Eureka

O22 at Humboldt

OSKALOOSA

Russell Norton

0-7

District 3

S03 Jackson Heights

S10 at Maur Hill

S17 Jefferson North

S24 Silver Lake

O01 at Rossville

O08 Mission Valley

O15 Pleasant Ridge

O22 McLouth

PHILLIPSBURG

Kendall Fiscus

5-5

District 8

S03 at Plainville

S10 Smith Center

S17 at Ellis

S24 Hoisington

O01 Beloit

O08 at Minneapolis

O15 Ellsworth

O22 at Norton

PLEASANT RIDGE

Logan Fritz

2-5

District 3

S03 at Jefferson North

S10 at Atchison County

S17 Maur Hill

S24 Mission Valley

O01 at McLouth

O08 at Rossville

O15 at Oskaloosa

O22 Silver Lake

REPUBLIC COUNTY

Jesse Hodgson

4-3

District 4

S03 at Beloit

S10 Ellsworth

S17 Minneapolis

S24 at Maur Hill

O01 Riverside

O08 at St. Marys

O15 at Nemaha Central

O22 at Atchison County

RIVERSIDE

Bryce Paden

4-5

District 4

S03 at Royal Valley

S10 Sabetha

S17 Hiawatha

S24 at St. Marys

O01 at Republic County

O08 AtchisonCounty

O15 at Nemaha Central

O22 Maur Hill

RIVERTON

Johnny Mallatt

4-4

District 1

S03 Baxter Springs

S10 Quapaw (Okla.)

S17 at Galena

S24 at Neodesha

O01 Erie

O08 at Southeast-Cherokee

O15 at Fredonia

O22 Colgan

ROSSVILLE

Derick Hammes

13-0

District 3

S03 Centralia

S10 at Rock Creek

S17 St. Marys

S24 McLouth

O01 Oskaloosa

O08 Pleasant Ridge

O15 at Silver Lake

O22 at Mission Valley

SILVER LAKE

C.J. Hamilton

6-2

District 3

S03 at Rock Creek

S10 St. Marys

S17 Riley County

S24 at Oskaloosa

O01 at Mission Valley

O08 McLouth

O15 Rossville

O22 at Pleasant Ridge

SOUTHEAST-CHEROKEE

Nick Cheney

3-4

District 1

S03 Uniontown

S10 Jayhawk-Linn

S17 Northeast-Arma

S24 Erie

O01 at Colgan

O08 Riverton

O15 at Neodesha

O22 Fredonia

SOUTHWESTERN HEIGHTS

Matt Bell

1-8

District 7

S03 Stanton County

S10 Texhoma (Okla.)

S17 at Holcomb

S24 Cimarron

O01 at Lakin

O08 at TMP-Marian

O15 Ellis

O22 at Syracuse

STERLING

Brent Schneider

2-7

District 5

S03 Sedgwick

S10 at Garden Plain

S17 Chaparral

S24 Hillsboro

O01 at Lyons

O08 Hutchinson Trinity

O15 Marion

O22 at Haven

ST. MARYS

Kyle Schenk

3-6

District 4

S03 at Riley County

S10 at Silver Lake

S17 at Rossville

S24 Riverside

O01 at Nemaha Central

O08 Republic County

O15 at Maur Hill

O22 Atchison County

SYRACUSE

Josh Johnson

4-4

District 7

S03 Sublette

S10 at Elkhart

S17 at Stanton County

S24 TMP-Marian

O01 Cimarron

O08 at Ellis

O15 at Lakin

O22 Southwestern Heights

TMP-MARIAN

Jay Harris

7-2

District 7

S03 at Oakley

S10 at Russell

S17 Plainville

S24 at Syracuse

O01 Ellis

O08 Southwestern Heights

O15 at Cimarron

O22 Lakin

WELLSVILLE

Mike Berg

4-5

District 2

S03 at Burlington

S10 Anderson County

S17 at Iola

S24 Jayhawk-Linn

O01 Eureka

O08 at Osage City

O15 Humboldt

O22 at West Franklin

WEST FRANKLIN

Nathan Teichgraeber

3-6

District 2

S03 Central Heights

S10 at Mission Valley

S17 Council Grove

S24 at Osage City

O01 Humboldt

O08 at Eureka

O15 at Jayhawk-Linn

O22 Wellsville

CLASS 1A

CENTRAL HEIGHTS

Bob Risch

4-5

District 1

S03 at West Franklin

S10 Olpe

S17 at Northern Heights

S24 Northeast-Arma

O01 Horton

O08 at Lyndon

O15 Uniontown

O22 at Pleasanton

CENTRALIA

Larry Glatczak

8-2

District 2

S03 at Rossville

S10 at Troy

S17 Jackson Heights

S24 Valley Heights

O01 at Jefferson North

O08 Horton

O15 Lyndon

O22 at Wabaunsee

CONWAY SPRINGS

Matt Biehler

9-2

District 4

S03 Garden Plain

S10 Remington

S17 at Elkhart

S24 at Ellinwood

O01 at Wichita Independent

O08 Sublette

O15 at Stanton County

O22 Sedgwick

ELKHART

Jhon Haehn

2-7

District 4

S03 at Lakin

S10 Syracuse

S17 Conway Springs

S24 at Wichita Independent

O01 at Sublette

O08 Stanton County

O15 at Sedgwick

O22 Remington

ELL-SALINE

Joe Roche

4-6

District 3

S03 Marion

S10 Sacred Heart

S17 at Oakley

S24 Plainville

O01 at Sedgwick

O08 at Inman

O15S Smith Center

O22 at Ellinwood

ELLINWOOD

Alex Nuss

0-9

District 3

S03 at Olpe

S10 Inman

S17 at Smith Center

S24 at Conway Springs

O01 at Sacred Heart

O08 Oakley

O15 at Plainville

O22 Ell-Saline

HORTON

David Losey

0-8

District 2

S03 Atchison County

S10 Jackson Heights

S17 at Valley Heights

S24 Jefferson North

O01 at Central Heights

O08 at Centralia

O15 Wabaunsee

O22 at Troy

INMAN

Lance Sawyer

9-3

District 3

S03 Hutchinson Trinity

S10 at Ellinwood

S17 Sacred Heart

S24 Oakley

O01 at Plainville

O08 Ell-Saline

O15 at Remington

O22 at Smith Center

JACKSON HEIGHTS

Caleb Wick

4-4

District 2

S03 at Oskaloosa

S10 at Horton

S17 at Centralia

S24 Wabaunsee

O01 Troy

O08 at Olpe

O15 at Valley Heights

O22 Jefferson North

JEFFERSON NORTH

Jeff Schneider

7-3

District 2

S03 Pleasant Ridge

S10 Valley Heights

S17 at Oskaloosa

S24 at Horton

O01 Centralia

O08 at Wabaunsee

O15 Troy

O22 at Jackson Heights

LYNDON

Scott Jones

9-3

District 1

S03 Osage City

S10 at Pleasanton

S17 Olpe

S24 Northern Heights

O01 at Northeast-Arma

O08 Central Heights

O15 at Centralia

O22 at Uniontown

NORTHEAST-ARMA

David Pitts

1-6

District 1

S03 at Jayhawk-Linn

S10 Northern Heights

S17 Southeast-Cherokee

S24 at Central Heights

O01 Lyndon

O08 at Uniontown

O15 Pleasanton

O22 at Olpe

NORTHERN HEIGHTS

Todd Callahan

1-8

District 1

S03 Council Grove

S10  at Northeast-Arma

S17 Central Heights

S24 at Lyndon

O01 Uniontown

O08 at Plesanton

O15 Olpe

O22 at Valley Heights

OAKLEY

Jeff Hennick

10-3

District 3

S03 at TMP-Marian

S10 Plainville

S17 at Ell-Saline

S24 Inman

O01 at Smith Center

O08 Ellinwood

O15 at Sacred Heart

O22 Sublette

OLPE

Chris Schmidt

12-0

District 1

S03 Ellinwood

S10 at Central Heights

S17 at Lyndon

S24 Uniontown

O01 Plesanton

O08 Jackson Heights

O15 at Northern Heights

O22 Northeast-Arma

PLAINVILLE

Grant Stephenson

5-5

District 3

S03 Phillipsburg

S10 Oakley

S17a at TMP-Marian

S24 at Ell-Saline

O01 Inman

O08 at Smith Center

O15 Ellinwood

O22 at Sacred Heart

PLEASANTON

Caleb Hendricks

3-6

District 1

S04 at KC Christ Prep

S10 Lyndon

S17 at Uniontown

S24 Troy

O01 at Olpe

O08 Northern Heights

O15 at Northeast-Arma

O22 Central Heights

REMINGTON

Simon McKee

4-6

District 4

S03 at Douglass

S10 at Conway Springs

S17 Wichita Independent

S24 Sublette

O01 at Stanton County

O08 Sedgwick

O15 Inman

O22 at Elkhart

SACRED HEART

Shane Richards

2-7

District 3

S03 Ellsworth

S10 at Ell-Saline

S17 at Inman

S24 Smith Center

O01 Ellinwood

O08 at Wichita Independent

O15 at Oakley

O22 Plainville

SEDGWICK

Jeff Werner

8-2

District 4

S03 at Sterling

S10 Wichita Independent

S17 at Sublette

S24 Stanton County

O01 Ell-Saline

O08 at Remington

O15 Elkhart

O22 at Conway Springs

SMITH CENTER

Darren Sasse

8-2

District 3

S03 Norton

S10 at Phillipsburg

S17 Ellinwood

S24 at Sacred Heart

O01 at Oakley

O08 Plainville

O15 at Ell-Saline

O22 Inman

STANTON COUNTY

Aaron Sperber

0-8

District 4

S03 at Southwestern Heights

S10 Sublette

S17 Syracuse

S24 at Sedgwick

O01 Remington

O08 at Elkhart

O15 Conway Springs

O22 at Wichita Independent

SUBLETTE

John Le

1-5

District 4

S03 at Syracuse

S10 at Stanton County

S17 Sedgwick

S24 at Remington

O01 Elkhart

O08 at Conway Springs

O15 Wichita Independent

O22 Oakley

TROY

Derek Jasper

2-7

District 2

S03 Hiawatha

S10 Centralia

S17 at Wabaunsee

S24 at Pleasanton

O01 at Jackson Heights

O08 Valley Heights

O15 at Jefferson North

O22 Horton

UNIONTOWN

John Stark

6-5

District 1

S03 at Southeast-Cherokee

S10 Wabaunsee

S17 Pleasanton

S24 at Olpe

O01 at Northern Heights

O08 Northeast-Arma

O15 at Central Heights

O22 Lyndon

VALLEY HEIGHTS

Cody Trimble

7-2

District 2

S03 Marysville

S10 at Jefferson North

S17 Horton

S24 at Centralia

O01 at Wabaunsee

O08 at Troy

O15 Jackson Heights

O22 Northern Heights

WABAUNSEE

Jess Rutledge

4-6

District 2

S03 at Mission Valley

S10 at Uniontown

S17 Troy

S24 at Jackson Heights

O01 Valley Heights

O08 Jefferson North

O15 at Horton

O22 Centralia

WICHITA INDEPENDENT

Eric Swenson

1-6

District 4

S03 at Belle Plaine

S10 at Sedgwick

S17 at Remington

S24 Elkhart

O01 Conway Springs

O08 Sacred Heart

O15 at Sublette

O22 Stanton County

EIGHT-MAN DIVISION I

ARGONIA-ATTICA

Luke Greenwood

9-2

District 5

S03 Norwich

S10 at Udall

S17 at Oxford

S24 Goessel

O01 at Pretty Prairie

O08 Moundridge

O15 at Medicine Lodge

O22 Fairfield

ATWOOD

Matt Smith

4-5

District 8

S03 at Quinter

S10 at St. Francis

S17 Sharon Springs

S24 Hill City

O01 at WaKeeney

O08 Stockton

O15 at Oberlin

O22 Hoxie

BENNINGTON

Bryan Shamburg

2-7

District 4

S03 at Wakefield

S10 Washington County

S17 at Moundridge

S24 Canton-Galva

O01 at Solomon

O08 Little River

O15 at Lincoln

O22 Herington

BURLINGAME

Jeff Slater

7-3

District 3

S03 at Madison

S10 Waverly

S17 at Hartford

S24 Clifton-Clyde

O01 at Washington County

O08 Valley Falls

O15 at Maranatha

O22 Doniphan West

CANTON-GALVA

Shelby Hoppes

10-1

District 4

S03 Goessel

S10 at Rural Vista

S17 Washington County

S24 at Bennington

O01 at Little River

O08 Herington

O15 at Solomon

O22 Lincoln

CEDAR VALE-DEXTER

Luke Wachter

4-4

District 1

S03 Flinthills

S10 at Central-Burden

S17 at Udall

S24 Marmaton Valley

O01 at Yates Center

O08 West Elk

O15 at Sedan

O22 Oswego

CENTRAL-BURDEN

Anthony Blair

3-6

District 2

S03 at South Haven

S10  Cedar Vale-Dexter

S17 Sedan

S24 Chase County

O01 at Udall

O08 Flinthills

O15 at Oxford

O22 Madison

CHASE COUNTY

Brody Vandegrift

8-3

District 2

S03 Moundridge

S10 Lebo

S17 at Valley Falls

S24 at Central-Burden

O01 at Flinthills

O08 Madison

O15 at Udall

O22 Oxford

CLIFTON-CLYDE

Russ Steinbrock

7-2

District 3

S03 at Onaga

S10 at Little River

S17 Wakefield

S24 at Burlingame

O01 at Valley Falls

O08 Doniphan West

O15 at Washington County

O22 Maranatha

DONIPHAN WEST

Perry Smith

4-3

District 3

S03 Blue Valley-Randolph

S10 at Bishop LeBlond (Mo.)

S17 Johnson-Brock (Neb.)

S24 at Washington County

O01 Maranatha

O08 at Clifton-Clyde

O15 Valley Falls

O22 at Burlingame

FAIRFIELD

Heath Hewitt

0-9

District 5

S03 at Stafford

S10 Lincoln

S17 St. John

S24 at Pretty Prairie

O01 Medicine Lode

O08 at Goessel

O15 Moundridge

O22 at Argonia-Attica

FLINTHILLS

Daniel Scribner

1-8

District 2

S03 at Cedar Vale-Dexter

S10 Sedan

S17 West Elk

S24 at Oxford

O01 Chase County

O08 at Central-Burden

O15 at Madison

O22 Udall

GOESSEL

Garrett Hiebert

5-4

District 5

S03 at Canton-Galva

S10 Herington

S17 Little River

S24 at Argonia-Attica

O01 at Moundridge

O08 Fairfield

O15 at Pretty Prairie

O22 Medicine Lodge

HERINGTON

Cade Albert

3-5

District 4

S03 Centre

S10 at Goessel

S17 Rural Vista

S24 at Solomon

O01 Lincoln

O08 at Canton-Galva

O15 Little River

O22 at Bennington

HILL CITY

Travis Desbien

4-4

District 8

S03 Osborne

S10 at Ness City

S17 Leoti

S24 at Atwood

O01 at Stockton

O08 Hoxie

O15 at WaKeeney

O22 Oberlin

HODGEMAN COUNTY

Matt Housman

5-4

District 7

S03 Satanta

S10 at South Central

S17 Bucklin

S24 at Leoti

O01 at Spearville

O08 Ness City

O15 at South Gray

O22 Meade

HOXIE

Lance Baar

9-2

District 8

S03 Leoti

S10 LaCrosse

S17 at Triplas-Brewster

S24 at WaKeeney

O01 Oberlin

O08 at HIll City

O15 Stockton

O22 at Atwood

KINSLEY

Kyle Burkhart

5-4

District 6

S03 Central Plains

S10 at Wheatland-Grinnell

S17 South Haven

S24 at Kiowa County

O01 at Pratt-Skyline

O08 LACrosse

O15 at St. John

O22 Macksville

KIOWA COUNTY

Stephen Hokanson

3-6

District 6

S03 at Minneola

S10 Bucklin

S17 at South Central

S24 Kinsley

O01 at St. John

O08 Pratt-Skyline

O15 at Macksville

O22 LaCrosse

LACROSSE

Jon Webster

5-4

District 6

S03 Victoria

S10 at Hoxie

S17 Ness City

S24 at St. John

O01 Macksville

O08 at Kinsley

O15 Pratt-Skyline

O22 at Kiowa County

LEOTI

Brant Douglas

12-1

District 7

S03 at Hoxie

S10 WaKeeney

S17 at Hill City

S24 Hodgeman County

O01 at Ness City

O08 Meade

O15 at Spearville

O22 South Gray

LINCOLN

Dustin Patee

5-4

District 4

S03 Tecott at Fairfield

S10 at Logan-Palco

S17 Little River

S24 at Herington

O01 Solomon

O08 Bennington

O15 at Canton-Galva

O22

LITTLE RIVER

Kevin Ayers

11-2

District 4

S03 Peabody

S10 Clifton-Clyde

S17 at Goessel

S24 at Lincoln

O01 Canton-Galva

O08 at Bennington

O15 at Herington

O22 Solomon

MACKSVILLE

Kyle Bright

3-5

District 6

S03 at Ness City

S10 Moundridge

S17 at Medicine Lodge

S24 Pratt-Skyline

O01 at LaCrosse

O08 St. John

O15 Kiowa County

O22 at Kinsley

MADISON

Alex McMillian

11-1

District 2

S03 Burlingame

S10 at Hartford

S17 Southern Coffey

S24 at Udall

O01 Oxford

O08 at Chase County

O15 at Flinthills

O22 Central-Burden

MARANATHA

Bryan Burdette

0-7

District 3

S03 Hartford

S10 at KC East

S17 at Cair Paravel

S24 Valley Falls

O01 at Doniphan West 

O08 Washington County

O15 Burlingame

O22 at Clkfton-Clyde

MARMATON VALLEY

Garret Ericson

1-7

District 1

S03 Altoona-Midway

S10 Colony-Crest

S17 at Chetopa

S24 at Cedar Vale-Dexter

O01 at West Elk

O08 Oswego

O15 at Yates Center

O22 Sedan

MEADE

Bryan Luetters

4-3

District 7

S03 South Central

S10 Ingalls

S17 at Satanta

S24 at Spearville

O01 South Gray

O08 at Leoti

O15 at Ness City

O22 at Hodgeman County

MEDICINE LODGE

Jake Bjostad

2-5

District 5

S03 at Triplains-Brewster

S10 at Pratt-Skyline

S17 Macksville

S24 Moundridge

O01 at Fairfield

O08 Pretty Prairie

O15 at Argonia-Attica

O22 Goessel

MOUNDRIDGE

Jeremiah Meeks

4-5

District 5

S03 at Chase County

S10 at Macksville

S17 Bennington

S24 at Medicine Lodge

O01 Goessel

O08 at Argonia-Attica

O15 at Fairfield

O22 Pretty Prairie

NESS CITY

Marc Cowles

3-5

District 7

S03 Macksville

S10 Hill City

S17 at LaCrosse

S24 at South Gray

O01 Leoti

O08 at Hodgeman County

O15 Meade

O22 Spearville

OBERLIN

Trevor Williams

3-4

District 8

S03 St. Francis

S10 at Sharon Springs

S17 at Quinter

S24 Stockton

O01  at Hoxie

O08 WaKeeney

O15 Atwood

O22 at Hill City

OSWEGO

Matt Fowler

7-2

District 1

S03 Chetopa

S10 St. Paul

S17 at Altoona-Midway

S24 at Yates Center

O01 Sedan

O08 at Marmaton Valley

O15 West Elk

O22 Cedar Vale-Dexter

OXFORD

Shawn Burkes

2-7

District 2

S03 at Caldwell

S10 at West Elk

S17 Argonia-Attica

S24 Flinthills

O01 at Madison

O08 Udall

O15 Central-Burden

O22 at Chase County

PRATT-SKYLINE

Andrew Nation

7-2

District 6

S03 at South Barber

S10 Medicine Lodge

S17 Pretty Prairie

S24 at Macksville

O01 Kinsley

O08 at Kiowa County

O15 at LaCrosse

O22 St. John

PRETTY PRAIRIE

Matt Goering

2-6

District 5

S03 at Hutch Central Christian

S10 at St. John

S17 at Pratt-Skyline

S24 Fairfield

O01 Argonia-Attica

O08 at Medicine Lodge

O15 Goessel

O22 at Moundridge

SEDAN

Mick Holt

9-1

District 1

S03 St. Paul

S10 at Flinthills

S17 at Centarl-Burden

S24 West Elk

O01 at Oswego

O08 Yates Center

O15 Cedar Vale-Dexter

O22 Marmaton Valley

SOLOMON

Mike Kilgore

4-5

District 4

S03 Rural Vista

S10 at Wakefield

S17 at Centre

S24 Herington

O01 Bennington

O08 at Lincoln

O15 Canton-Galva

O22 at Little River

SOUTH GRAY

Grant Salmans

8-2

District 7

S03 Ingalls

S10 at Satanta

S17 at Minneola

S24 Ness City

O01 at Meade

O08 Spearville

O15 Hodgeman County

O22 at Leoti

SPEARVILLE

Travis Callaway

5-4

District 7

S03 at Bucklin

S10 Minneola

S17 at Ingalls

S24 Meade

O01 Hodgeman County

O08 at South Gray

O15 Leoti

O22 at Ness City

ST. JOHN

Justin Nusser

2-5

District 6

S03 Otis-Bison

S10 Pretty Prairie

S17 at Fairfield

S24 LaCrosse

O01 Kiowa County

O08 at Macksville

O15 Kinsley

O22 at Pratt-Skyline

STOCKTON

Justin Basart

1-7

District 8

S03 Thunder Ridge

S10 at Logan-Placo

S17 Wheatland-Grinnell

S24 at Oberlin

O01 Hill City

O08 at Atwood

O15 at Hoxie

O22 WaKeeney

UDALL

Wyatt Williams

2-6

District 2

S03 at West Elk

S10 Argonia-Attica

S17 Cedar Vale-Dexter

S24 Madison

O01 Central-Burden

O08 at Oxford

O15 Chase County

O22 at Flinthills

VALLEY FALLS

Wyatt Hofstra

3-5

District 3

S03 at Wetmore

S10 Centre

S17 Chase County

S24 at Maranatha

O01 Clifton-Clyde

O08 at Burlingame

O15 at Doniphan West

O22 Washington County

WAKEENEY

Pat Haxton

1-6

District 8

S03 Chase

S10 at Leoti

S17 at Victoria

S24 Hoxie

O01 Atwood

O08 at Oberlin

O15 Hill City

O22 at Stockton

WASHINGTON COUNTY

Doug Thompson

4-3

District 3

S03 at Frankfort

S10 Bennington

S17 at Canton-Galva

S24 Doniphan West

O01 Burlingame

O08 at Maranatha

O15 Clifton-Clyde

O22 at Valley Falls

WEST ELK

Chris Haag

4-4

District 1

S03 Udall

S10 Oxford

S17 at Flinthills

S24 at Sedan

O01 Marmaton Valley

O08 at Cedar Vale-Dexter

O15 at Oswego

O22 Yates Center

YATES CENTER

Ryan Panko

4-5

District 1

S03 at Colony-Crest

S10 Altoona-Midway

S17 at St. Paul

S24 Oswego

O01 Cedar Vale-Dexter

O08  at Sedan

O15 Marmaton Valley

O22 at West Elk

EIGHT-MAN DIVISION II

ALTOONA-MIDWAY

Chad Raida

0-7

District 1

S03 at Marmaton Valley

S10 at Yates Center

S17 Oswego

S24 Chetopa

O01 at St. Paul

O08 Southern Coffey

O15 at Waverly

O22 Colony-Crest

AXTELL

Eric Detweiler

7-3

District 3

S03 Wheatland-Grinnell

S10 Blue Valley-Randolph

S17 at Rock Hills

S24 at Hanover

O01 Frankfort

O08 Linn

O15 Wetmore

O22 at Onaga

BELOIT-ST. JOHN’S

Dean Gengler

7-3

District 4

S03 at Sylvan-Lucas

S10 at Osborne

S17 at Thunder Ridge

S24 Southern Cloud

O01 Pike Valley

O08 Onaga

O15 at Lakeside

O22 Rock Hills

BLUE VALLEY-RANDOLPH

Matt Schreiber

0-6

District 3

S03 at Doniphan West

S10 at Axtell

S17 Hanover

S24 at Frankfort

O01 at Linn

O08 at Wetmore

O15 Onaga

O22 Lakeside

BUCKLIN

Trever Powell

6-4

District 7

S03 Spearville

S10 at Kiowa County

S17 at Hodgeman County

S24 South Central

O01 at Satanta

O08 Minneola

O15 at Ingalls

O22 Dighton

CALDWELL

Sean Blosser

8-3

District 6

S03 Oxford

S10 at South Haven

S17 Norwich

S24 at Hutch Central Christian

O01 Stafford

O08 at Peabody

O15 South Barber

O22 at Chase

CENTRAL PLAINS

Chris Steiner

6-2

District 5

S03 at Kinsley

S10 at Tescott

S17 Otis-Bison

S24 Chase

O01 at Victoria

O08 Sylvan-Lucas

O15 Hutch Central Christian

O22 at Wilson

CENTRE

Kelly Steiner

0-7

District 2

S03 at Herington

S10 at Valley Falls

S17 Solomon

S24 at Rural Vista

O01 Marais des Cygnes Valley

O08 at Lebo

O15 Wakefield

O22 at Hartford

CHASE

Chad Shook

1-6

District 5

S03 at WaKeeney

S10 at Victoria

S17 Sylvan-Lucas

S24 at Central Plains

O01 Wilson

O08 at Tescott

O15 Otis-Bison

O22 Caldwell

CHETOPA

Josh Ghering

3-6

District 1

S03 at Oswego

S10 Bluejacket (Okla.)

S17 Marmaton Valley

S24 at Altoona-Midway

O01 at Southern Coffey

O08 Colony-Crest 

O15 at St. Paul

O22 Waverly

COLONY-CREST

Nick McAnulty

10-1

District 1

S03 Yates Center

S10 at Marmaton Valley

S17 at Marais des Cygnes Valley

S24 at St. Paul

O01 Waverly

O08 at Chetopa

O15 Southern Coffey

O22 at Altoona-Midway

DIGHTON

Ken Simon

2-6

District 7

S03 at Sharon Springs

S10 Quinter

S17 St. Francis

S24 at Satanta

O01 Ingalls

O08 South Central

O15 Minneola

O22 at Bucklin

FRANKFORT

Nick Anderson

7-2

District 3

S03 Washington County

S10 at Wetmore

S17 Onaga

S24 Blue Valley-Randolph

O01 at Axtell

O08 Hanover

O15 at Thunder Ridge

O22 at Linn

HANOVER

Matt Heuer

11-0

District 3

S03 Pike Valley

S10 Onaga

S17 at Blue Valley-Randolph

S24 Axtell

O01 at Osborne

O08 at Frankfort

O15 Linn

O22 at Wetmore

HARTFORD

Colton Barrett

6-4

District 2

S03 at Maranatha

S10 Madison

S17 Burlingame

S24 Lebo

O01 at Rural Vista

O08 Wakefield

O15 at Marais des Cygnes Valley

O22 Centre

HUTCH CENTRAL CHRISTIAN

Roberto Ibarra

5-4

District 6

S03 Pretty Prairie

S10 at Peabody

S17 South Barber

S24 Caldwell

O01 at South Haven

O08 Norwich

O15 at Central Plains

O22 at Stafford

INGALLS

Oree Johnson

2-7

District 7

S03 at South Gray

S10 at Meade

S17 Spearville

S24 Minneola

O01 at Dighton

O08 Satanta

O15 Bucklin

O22 at South Central

LAKESIDE

Drew Duskie

5-4

District 4

S03 Logan-Palco

S10 at Rock Hills

S17 Osborne

S24 at Thunder Ridge

O01 Southern Cloud

O08 at Pike Valley

O15 Beloit-St. John’s

O22 at Blue Valley-Randolph

LEBO

Brian Hadley

10-1

District 2

S03 at Southern Coffey

S10 at Chase County

S17 Waverly

S24 at Hartford

O01 Wakefield

O08 Cenre

O15 at Rural Vista

O22 at Marais des Cygnes Valley

LINN

Ron Smith

0-0

District 3

S03 Rock Hills

S10 at Southern Cloud

S17 Wetmore

S24 at Onaga

O01 Blue Valley-Randolph

O08 at Axtell

O15 at Hanover

O22 Frankfort

LOGAN-PALCO

Michael Hensley

5-4

District 8

S03 at Lakeside

S10 Stockton

S17 Lincoln

S24 Sharon Springs

O01 St. Francis

O08 at Wheatland-Grinnell

O15 Triplains-Brewster

O22 at Quinter

MARAIS DES CYGNES VALLEY

John Bass

4-5

District 2

S03 at Waverly

S10 at Southern Coffey

S17 Colony-Crest

S24 Wakefield

O01 at Centre

O08 Rural Vista

O15Hartford

O22 at Lebo

MINNEOLA

Reigo Hahn

3-5

District 7

S03 Kiowa County

S10 at Spearville

S17 South Gray

S24 at Ingalls

O01 South Central

O08 at Bucklin

O15 at Dighton

O22 Satanta

NORWICH

Mike Wilmott

4-5

District 6

S03 at Argonia-Attica

S10 South Barber

S17 at Caldwell

S24 South Haven

O01 Sylvan-Lucas

O08 at Hutch Central Christian

O15 Stafford

O22 at Peabody

ONAGA

Ben Kolterman

2-6

District 3

S03 Clifton-Clyde

S10 at Hanover

S17 at Frankfort

S24 Linn

O01 Wetmore

O08 at Beloit-St. John’s

O15 at Blue Valley-Randolph

O22 Axtell

OSBORNE

Steve Tiernan

4-5

District 4

S03 at Hill City

S10 Beloit-St. John’s

S17 at Lakeside

S24 Rock Hills

O01 Hanover

O08 at Thunder Ridge

O15 Southern Cloud

O22 at Pike Valley

OTIS-BISON

Travis Starr

2-7

District 5

S03 at St. John

S10 at Sylvan-Lucas

S17 at Central Plains

S24 Weilson

O01 Tescott

O08 South Barber

O15 at Chase

O22 Victoria

PEABODY

Kody Tegtmeier

5-4

District 6

S03 at Little River

S10 Hutch Central Christian

S17 at Stafford

S24 at Tescott

O01 at South Barber

O08 Caldwell

O15 at South Haven

O22 Norwich

PIKE VALLEY

Jeremy Miller

3-5

District 4

S03 at Hanover

S10 Thudner Ridge

S17 at Southern Cloud

S24 Wetmore

O01 at Beloit-St. John’s

O08 Lakeside

O15 at Rock Hills

O22 Osborne

QUINTER

Jeff Savage

3-4

District 8

S03 Atwood

S10 at Dighton

S17 Oberlin

S24 at Wheatland-Grinnell

O01 Triplains-Brewster

O08 at St. Francis

O15 at Sharon Springs

O22 Logan-Palco

ROCK HILLS

Sawyer Havenstein

2-5

District 4

S03 Linn

S10 Lakeside

S17 Axtell

S24 at Osborne

O01 Thunder Ridge

O08 at Southern Cloud

O15 Pike Valley

O22 at Beloit-St. John’s

RURAL VISTA

Brian Henry

1-6

District 2

S03 at Solomon

S10 Canton-Galva

S17 at Herington

S24 Centre

O01 Hartford

O08 at Marais des Cygnes Valley

O15 Lebo

O22 at Wakefield

SATANTA

Kelly Anthony

0-7

District 7

S03 at Hodgeman County

S10 South Gray

S17 Meade

S24 Dighton

O01 Bucklin

O08 at Ingalls

O15 South Central

O22 at Minneola

SHARON SPRINGS

Brad Willems

1-5

District 8

S03 Dighton

S10 Oberlin

S17 at Atwood

S24 at Logan-Palco

O01 Wheatland-Grinnell

O08 at Triplains-Brewster

O15 Quinter

O22 at St. Francis

SOUTH BARBER

Matt Cantrell

5-4

District 6

S03 Pratt-Skyline

S10 at Norwich

S17 at Hutch Central Christian

S24 Stafford

O01 Peabody

O08 at Otis-Bison

O15 at Caldwell

O22 South Haven

SOUTH CENTRAL

Gene Glenn/Charlie Austin

7-3

District 7

S03 at Meade

S10 Hodgeman County

S17 Kiowa County

S24 at Bucklin

O01 at Minneola

O08 Dighton

O15 at Satanta

O22 Ingalls

SOUTH HAVEN

Reese Blaylock

1-7

District 6

S03 Central-Burden

S10 Caldwell

S17 at Kinsley

S24 at Norwich

O01 Hutch Central Christian

O08 at Stafford

O15 Peabody

O22 at South Barber

SOUTHERN CLOUD

Julian Aramendi

1-7

District 4

S03 at Wilson

S10 Linn

S17 Pike Valley

S24 at Beloit-St. John’s

O01 at Lakeside

O08 Rock Hills

O15 at Osborne

O22 Thunder Ridge

SOUTHERN COFFEY

Trevor Smith

1-7

District 1

S03 Lebo

S10 Marais des Cygnes Valley

S17 at Madison

S24 at Waverly

O01 Chetopa

O08 at Altoona-Midway

O15 at Colony-Crest

O22 St. Paul

ST. FRANCIS

Grant Wiegers

11-1

District 8

S03 at Oberlin

S10 Atwood

S17 at Dighton

S24 Triplains-Brewster

O01 at Logan-Palco

O08 Quinter

O15 at Wheatland-Grinnell

O22 Sharon Springs

ST. PAUL

Keith Wiatrak

3-6

District 1

S03 at Sedan

S10 at Oswego

S17 Yates Center

S24 Colony-Crest

O01 Altoona-Midway

O08 at Waverly

O15 Chetopa

O22 at Southern Coffey

STAFFORD

Taylor Bauman

4-5

District 6

S03 Fairfield

S10 Wilson

S17 Peabody

S24 at South Barber

O01 at Caldwell

O08South Haven

O15 at Norwich

O22 Hutch Central Christian

SYLVAN-LUCAS

Ben Labertew

7-3

District 5

S03 Beloit-St. John’s

S10 Otis-Bison

S17 at Chase

S24 Victoria

O01 at Norwich

O08 at Central Plains

O15Wilson

O22 at Tescott

TESCOTT

Daymon Walker

0-8

District 5

S03 at Lincoln

S10 Central Plains

S17 at Wilson

S24 Peabody

O01 at Otis-Bison

O08 Chase

O15 at Victoria

O22 Sylvan-Lucas

THUNDER RIDGE

Joel Struckhoff

5-4

District 4

S03 at Stockton

S10 at Pike Valley

S17 Beloit-St. John’s

S24 Lakeside

O01 at Rock Hills

O08 Osborne

O15 at Southern Cloud

O22 Frankfort

TRIPLAINS-BREWSTER

Brett Gfeller

5-4

District 8

S03 at Medicine Lodge

S10 Open

S17 Hoxie

S24 at St. Francis

O01 at Quinter

O08 Sharon Springs

O15 at Logan-Oalco

O22 Wheatland-Grinnell

VICTORIA

Doug Oberle

11-1

District 5

S03 at LaCrosse

S10 Chase

S17 WaKeeney

S24 at Sylvan-Lucas

O01 Central Plains

O08 at Wilson

O15 Tescott

O22 at Otis-Bison

WAKEFIELD

Chris Freeman

2-7

District 2

S03 Bennington

S10 Solomon

S17 at Clifton-Clyde

S24 at Marais des Cygnes Valley

O01 Lebo

O08 at Hartford

O15 at Centre

O22 Rural Vista

WAVERLY

Nick Fraenza

6-4

District 1

S03 Marais des Cygnes Valley

S10 at Burlingame

S17 at Lebo

S24 Southern Coffey

O01 at Colony-Crest

O08 St. Paul

O15 Altoona-Midway

O22 at Chetopa

WETMORE

Miles Hanzlicek

1-4

District 3

S03 Valley Falls

S10 Frankfort

S17 at Linn

S24 at Pike Valley

O01 at Onaga

O08 Blue Valley-Randolph

O15 at Axtell

O22 Hanover

WHEATLAND-GRINNELL

Todd Flinn

8-3

District 8

S03 at Axtell

S10 Kinsley

S17 at Stockton

S24 Quinter

O01 at Sharon Springs

O08 Logan-Palco

O15 St. Francis

O22 at Triplains-Brewster

WILSON

Tony Brokes

4-5

District 5

S03 Southern Cloud

S10 at Stafford

S17 Tescott

S24 at Otis-Bison

O01 at Chase

O08 Victoria

O15 at Sylvan-Lucas

O22 Central Plains

SIX-MAN

ASHLAND

Ben Fox

4-1

S03 Burrton

S10 at Pawnee Heights

S17 at Cheylin

S24 Moscow

O01 at Cunningham

O08 Rolla

O14 at Fowler

BURRTON

CT Young

2-3

S03 at Ashland

S10 at Fowler

S17 Moscow

S24 Cunningham

O01 Open

O08 at Pawnee Heights

O14 at Rolla

CHEYLIN

Chris Walden

9-0

S03 Golden Plains

S09 at Deerfield

S17 Ashland

S24 at Weskan

O01 at Tribune

O08 Natoma

O14 Northern Valley

CUNNINGHAM

Lance McGuire

6-2

S03 Rolla

S10 at Western Plains

S17 Fowler

S24 at Burrton

O01 Ashland

O08 at Moscow

O14 Pawnee Heights

DEERFIELD

Adam Leroux

0-6

S03 at Natoma

S09 Cheylin

S17 at Northern Valley

S24 Tribune

S30 Golden Plains

O08 at Fowler

O14 at Weskan

FOWLER

Boyd Peterson

2-4

S03 at Moscow

S10 Burrton

S17 at Cunningham

S24 Pawnee Heights

O01 at Rolla

O08 Deerfield

O14 Ashland

GOLDEN PLAINS

Travis Smith

5-3

S03 at Cheylin

S10 Weskan

S17 at Tribune

S24 Natoma

S30 at Deerfield

O08 Northern Valley

O14 at Moscow

MOSCOW

Shawn Anderson

6-2

S03 Fowler

S10 Rolla

S17 at Burrton

S24 at Ashland

O01 at Pawnee Heights

O08 Cunningham

O14 Golden Plains

NATOMA

Robert Cox

3-2

S03 Deerfield

S10 at Northern Valley

S17 Weskan

S24 at Golden Plains

O01 Open

O08 at Cheylin

O14 Open

NORTHERN VALLEY

Marvin Gebhard

2-5

S03 Tribune

S10 Natoma

S17 Deerfield

S24 Open

O01 Weskan

O08 at Golden Plains

O14 at Cheylin

PAWNEE HEIGHTS

Keenan Rasmussen

1-4

S03 Weskan

S10 Ashland

S17 at Rolla

S24 at Fowler

O01 Moscow

O08 Burrton

O14 at Cunngham

ROLLA

Jon Schnable

2-2

S03 at Cunnigham

S10 at Moscow

S17 Pawnee Heights

S24 at Northern Valley

O01 Fowler

O08 at Ashland

O14 Burrton

TRIBUNE

Kyle Finder

0-4

S03 at Northern Valley

S10 Eads (Colo.)

S17 Golden Plains

S24 at Deerfield

O01 Cheylin

O08 at Weskan

O154 at Natoma

WESKAN

Brett Clow

1-5

S03 at Pawnee Heights

S10 at Golden Plains

S17 at Natoma

S24 Cheylin

O01 at Northern Valley

O08 Tribune

O14 Deerfield